Record Details (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110040110040
Tournament8431121292341514176652726
Regular Season1710617344191531803736259215381
Playoff211056110032321088
Overall27151029062301965102535734167192115
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam C12372274313832443725111047180
Midget C1512306319171133581632236312135
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Bantam C1010091001222011211
Central Perth Midget C101013110040211053
Kincardine Kinucks C1010183120101341301121
Kincardine Kinucks HL110030110021220051
Mt. Forest Rams C330019333001116600304
Nepean Wildcats000000200244200244
Saugeen Shores Storm C10101710101112020218
Saugeen Shores Storm HL100122110021210143
South Bruce Blades110041201123311164
South Bruce Blades C2200722200634400135
South Bruce Blades HL11001511100702200221
TCDMHA Rebels C1100601100602200120
Temiskaming Shores101002101023202025
Upper Maitland Mustangs C110012111001602200281
Walkerton Capitals C101025110042211067
Wingham Ironmen C2110432200934310136
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex - PJD110010100111210121
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex101002211043312045
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex201103000000201103
Markdale Arena19117178501100602012718450
Milverton Arena000000210162210162
Mount Forest Sports 00000033001113300111
Southampton00000021103122110312
Teeswater Arena 00000022001012200101
Tiverton Arena 00000032101243210124
Wingham000000220093220093
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
RBA Financial
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 9:11 PM