Record Details (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament63219672321110135532016
Regular Season752038101292135311914417341
Overall13841471619115346413219949357
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam C403121084221929124532139
Midget C98104561173127122015417218
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mt. Forest Rams C11008033001114400191
South Bruce Blades000000201123201123
South Bruce Blades C110031220063330094
Temiskaming Shores101002101023202025
Wingham Ironmen C2110432200934310136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex, Kitchener 000000100111100111
Activia Sportsplex - PJD110010100111210121
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex101002211043312045
Davidson Centre 00000010100101010010
Elora Community Centre110030000000110030
Grand River Arena000000101012101012
Kitchener Memorial AUD - Kinsmen110051000000110051
Kitchener Memorial AUD - Kiwanis000000101012101012
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex201103000000201103
Markdale Arena7520381000000075203810
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110032110032
Milverton Arena000000210162210162
Mount Forest Sports 00000033001113300111
Southampton00000021103122110312
Sports world arena000000110031110031
Teeswater Arena 000000110031110031
Wingham000000220093220093
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
RBA Financial
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 10:20 PM