Record Details (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6240121632105394501719
Regular Season843115191217412352051052754
Overall1467127351538417382991554473
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U154130513706142711191940
U18641119983231311147343220
U2241303130000004130313
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham West Lightning (303)101004000000101004
Flamborough Falcons 2350110092000000110092
Kitchener Lady Rangers (2700)101002000000101002
Mount Forest 110031200211310242
Mt. Forest Rams110010201103311113
North Halton Twisters (2563)000000101003101003
North York Storm (3039)110032000000110032
Oakville Hornets 1259000000110020110020
Owen Sound 210154000000210154
Owen Sound Ice Hawks101012101013202025
Saugeen Shores 000000110021110021
Saugeen Shores Storm C10101620202103030316
St. Catherine’s Jr. Badgers (6726)101005000000101005
TCDMHA 110021100155210176
TCDMHA Rebels10102520201113030316
Walkerton 000000101001101001
West Northumberland Wild 4157101001000000101001
Wilmot Roadrunners 4619000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa - PJD101004000000101004
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni101002000000101002
Activa, Alumni1100921100202200112
Grand River101001110030211031
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101013101013
Kitchener Aud - Dom Cardillo000000101003101003
Markdale Arena8431151910015594322024
Mildmay000000101001101001
Mount Forest Sports 000000201103201103
Mt Forest000000200211200211
Southampton00000020202102020210
Southampton Arena000000110021110021
Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Arena 101005000000101005
Sportsworld Arena - Practice 110032000000110032
Tara CC00000020201112020111
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
RBA Financial
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:57 AM