Record Details (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100702200723300142
Tournament15113131181235424222714855540
Regular Season18116179442015418140382610216084
Playoff8431252173401922157714443
Overall4227123142834123135131868350258273169
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam C186934259188824960361417591119
Midget C24213010024231553822647368318250
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine 21107521108642201511
Kincardine Kinucks C2110783120101352301721
Mt. Forest Rams C330019333001116600304
Saugeen Shores 10101820201113030219
South Bruce Blades220062302136522198
South Bruce Blades C2200723210765410148
Walkerton 32011161100324301148
Wingham Ironmen C2110432200934310136
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex - PJD110010100111210121
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex101002211043312045
Davidson Centre000000211086211086
Gretzky Centre220062101024321086
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex201103000000201103
Markdale Arena28198111562321013531219112867
Milverton Arena000000210162210162
Mount Forest Sports 00000033001113300111
Southampton00000021103122110312
Teeswater Arena 00000032101143210114
Tiverton Arena 00000032101243210124
Westwood Arena 110031110051220082
Wingham000000220093220093
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
RBA Financial
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 6:43 PM