Record Details (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament440018222001106600292
Regular Season17773522711542372428121158951
Overall2111737029137424824341811511853
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1162312210413067103612817
U15514012153210141283502627
U18108023646402285161204649
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets110061000000110061
Collingwood 110030000000110030
Durham West Lightning110070000000110070
Kincardine Kinucks C210110101001311111
Kitchener Lady Rangers110031000000110031
Mount Forest 110020100122210142
Norfolk Hericanes000000110080110080
Orangeville 1100611100702200131
Owen Sound 1100601100502200110
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2020471010133030510
Saugeen Shores Storm C000000110093110093
TCDMHA Rebels C101036000000101036
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2020152020284040313
Walkerton 200211100133300344
Walkerton Capitals C101023110032211055
Wilmot Wolverines110020000000110020
Wilmot Wolverines 000000110030110030
Wingham 86ers C32102341100524310286
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex110020000000110020
Alumni22001310000002200131
Davidson Centre 000000101001101001
Howick Community Centre000000202028202028
JMRRC (2 - East)000000211063211063
Markdale Arena177735227000000177735227
Mt Forest000000100122100122
PDJ000000110030110030
Southampton000000110093110093
Sportsworld B000000110080110080
Sportsworld Gay Lea110031000000110031
Tony Rose Memorial Rink A000000110070110070
Walkerton000000110032110032
Walkerton Arena000000100133100133
Wingham000000110052110052
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 2:35 PM