Record Details (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2412843929201055481844221398747
Playoff4022695230111292521721
Overall2812106453825128559305324181110468
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam C16664202314653312130121175144
Peewee C126422515116322892312745324
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine 101001101003202004
Kincardine Kinucks C211035101024312059
Kincardine Kinucks HL000000110040110040
Lucknow Sepoys220040110020330060
Lucknow Sepoys C3120462011345131710
Mt. Forest Rams HL000000110050110050
Saugeen Shores 101013211055312068
Saugeen Shores Storm2101412200804301121
Saugeen Shores Storm C2020262011144031310
Saugeen Shores Storm HL110060000000110060
South Bruce 000000101003101003
South Bruce Blades201125201101402226
TCDMHA Rebels4211743111637322137
TCDMHA Rebels 100133000000100133
Upper Maitland Mustangs210130220060430190
Walkerton 100122110061210183
Walkerton Capitals330041210132540173
Walkerton Capitals HL101001000000101001
West Grey Warriors HL000000110080110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre000000101003101003
Davidson Centre 000000211064211064
Durham CC000000110080110080
Howick Community Centre000000220060220060
Keady Arena 000000201123201123
Lucknow Arena000000201134201134
Markdale Arena2812106453800000028121064538
Mount Forest Sports 000000110050110050
Saugeen Shores Commu000000201114201114
Southampton000000220080220080
Southampton Arena000000110053110053
Tara CC000000110040110040
Teeswater000000101003101003
Teeswater Arena 000000201101201101
The Plex000000101002101002
Walkerton000000210132210132
Walkerton Arena000000110061110061
Wingham000000110020110020
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 8:23 PM