Record Details, Atom C, 2016-2017 (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Tournament52122191100106312229
Regular Season86024391091053131815129622
Playoff11005333001434400196
Overall149146921151311701829222513939
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft11001100000001100110
Brockville101003000000101003
Huron Heat110040000000110040
Kincardine C100111220062320173
Kincardine C 000000110051110051
Lambeth Lancers100144000000100144
Meteors000000110010110010
Mt Forest Rams000000100122100122
North Middlesex100122000000100122
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C22001021100513300153
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C 000000110060110060
Saugeen Shores C22001001100903300190
TCDMHA C10014421107931111113
TCDMHA C 110053000000110053
Walkerton C11007222001013300173
Walkerton C 000000110032110032
West Grey C110011022001603300270
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena100144000000100144
Davidson Centre000000110051110051
Davidson Centre 000000220062220062
Desboro Arena 000000211079211079
East Bayfield Barrie11001100000001100110
Gretzky #3110040000000110040
JMRRC (1 - West)00000022001112200111
Lions Park000000110010110010
Markdale Arena9702481200000097024812
Mt Forest000000100122100122
Normanby Arena00000022001602200160
Rama MASK Arena201125000000201125
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110090110090
Walkerton00000022001012200101
Walkerton Arena000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 11:47 AM