Record Details, Midget HL, 2016-2017 (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101002101002
Regular Season10433211994502222198834341
Overall104332119104602224208934343
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lucknow Midget HL3201412200615401102
Owen Sound C100122101001201123
Saugeen Shores C1010191010372020416
Saugeen Shores HL21019221101034211195
South Bruce C101012101002202014
TCDMHA C110031110032220063
TCDMHA C 000000101002101002
West Grey C101012101006202018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena000000101002101002
Chatsworth Arena 000000110032110032
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101001101001
Lucknow Arena000000110031110031
Markdale Arena104332119000000104332119
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101002101002
Normanby Arena000000101006101006
Saugeen Shores Commu00000021101032110103
Southampton000000101037101037
Wingham000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 10:27 AM