Record Details, Midget B, 2014-2015 (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season770037888003951515007613
Overall770037888003951515007613
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula C1100312200723300103
Kincardine C22001152200824400197
Lucknow C1100621100802200142
TCDMHA C110060110020220080
Walkerton B220011022001414400251
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena 000000110020110020
Davidson Centre 000000220082220082
Lucknow Arena000000110080110080
Markdale Arena77003780000007700378
Walkerton00000022001412200141
Wiarton Arena000000220072220072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 2:19 AM