Record Details, Midget B, 2013-2014 (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season650121575112261310124311
Overall650121575112261310124311
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars C100111211063311174
Georgian Shores Lightning C110032220061330093
Saugeen Shores Storm C220061110031330092
TCDMHA Rebels C110061100111210172
West Grey Girls C1100501100602200110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena 000000100111100111
Lions Head000000211063211063
Markdale Arena65012150000006501215
Normanby Arena000000110060110060
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110031110031
Thornbury000000220061220061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 10:02 AM