Record Details, Peewee C, 2017-2018 (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Regular Season10631219117223372113535416
Playoff201146101002302148
Overall1264225151373335112513756026
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine Kinucks HL000000110040110040
Lucknow Sepoys2200402200704400110
Mt. Forest Rams HL000000110050110050
Saugeen Shores 101013201124302137
Saugeen Shores Storm C2020262011144031310
Saugeen Shores Storm HL110060000000110060
TCDMHA Rebels220062201123421185
TCDMHA Rebels 100133000000100133
Upper Maitland Mustangs210130220060430190
Walkerton Capitals HL101001000000101001
West Grey Warriors HL000000110080110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000110040110040
Durham CC000000110080110080
Howick Community Centre000000220060220060
Keady Arena 000000201123201123
Markdale Arena126422515000000126422515
Mount Forest Sports 000000110050110050
Saugeen Shores Commu000000201114201114
The Plex000000201124201124
Wingham000000220070220070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 2:46 PM