Record Details, Bantam C, 2018-2019 (Grey Highlands Shooting Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament42116541218983321414
Regular Season93512635106313733199826368
Playoff51311019413041892611437
Overall186934259188824960361417591119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Bantam C1010091001222011211
Idlerton 000000101023101023
Kent County000000101024101024
Kent County Fillies 8151101003000000101003
Kincardine 1010151010052020110
Kincardine Kinucks C10101820200133030121
Kincardine Kinucks HL110030110021220051
Lucknow/Wingham 101001000000101001
Mt. Forest Rams C1100511100602200111
Sarnia110031000000110031
Saugeen Shores 10101820201113030219
Saugeen Shores Storm 8811100100000000100100
Saugeen Shores Storm C10101710101112020218
Saugeen Shores Storm HL100122110021210143
St. Thomas Panthers 6804000000100111100111
Upper Maitland Mustangs C110012111001602200281
Walkerton 32011161100324301148
Walkerton Capitals C101025110042211067
Wingham Ironmen C101002110043211045
Wingham Lucknow 86ers 8692000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex, Kitchener 000000100111100111
Brant Sportsplex000000101023101023
Davidson Centre000000101005101005
Davidson Centre 00000010100101010010
Gretzky Centre220062101024321086
Howick Community Centre100144000000100144
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex201103000000201103
Lucknow Arena101001000000101001
Markdale Arena124713249101015134813354
Milverton Arena000000100122100122
Mount Forest Sports 000000110060110060
Southampton00000021103122110312
Southampton Arena000000101006101006
Sports world arena000000110031110031
Tiverton Arena 000000211024211024
Walkerton000000110042110042
Walkerton Arena000000110032110032
Wallace00000011001601100160
Wingham000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grey Highlands Shooting Stars on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shootingstarshockey.ca on Friday, June 18, 2021 at 9:11 PM